FL > Clearwater
Normandy Park Oaks
Welcome to Normandy Park Oaks, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$280,000
Average Sales Price
4
Total Listings
RECENTLY SOLD
$133,900
$138,900
3.6%1449 NORMANDY PARK DR #5, Clearwater, FL 33756
1 Bed1 Bath694 SqFt
Listed by Patti Morris FLORIDAS BEST HOMES REALTY LLC

$385,000
$385,000
1461 SATSUMA ST, Clearwater, FL 33756
2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt
Listed by Linda Hart CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

$400,000
$408,750
2.1%1448 LEMON ST, Clearwater, FL 33756
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt
Listed by Scott Turner KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.75 2
Bedrooms 2.25 2.5
Year Built 1961 1961
Lot Size 6,861 Sqft 7,841 Sqft
Taxes $2,666 $2,599
Population
1.3K
1.3K in 2020
Density
5.1K
per square mile
Households
548
24% with children