FL
Dade City
Dade City FL Homes for Sale | Tampa Bay Premier Realty
Dade City, Florida is an oasis of the Sunshine State known for its preserved heritage and vibrant character. Dotted with rolling hills and majestic trees, Dade City offers visitors a glimpse into a slower way of life that is unique to this corner of the state. Its downtown is filled with turn-of-the-century charm complete with antique shops, old architecture, unique bars and restaurants, and local culture. Dade City also has plenty to offer when it comes to natural beauty -- visitors can traverse its winding streets on foot or bike, explore lush parks and trails, take a horseback ride along an equestrian path, or simply enjoy the nuances of Dade City's scenery such as its pastoral open space. Whatever your preferred adventure may be, Dade City promises something special for everyone!
Some of the communities in Dade City include:
Abbey Glen, Clinton Corner, Countryside, Heritage Hills, Hilltop Point, Lake Jovita, Summit View, Sunburst Hills, Whisp Oak Estates, Zephyrhills Colony
Dade City FL Homes for Sale
$569,880
$393,233
426
7,743
Dade City FL Homes for Sale

Dade City FL Homes for Sale
FEATURED: Dade City FL Homes for Sale
- 3D3 Beds 3 Baths 2,471 SqFt$700,000Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/36 363 Beds 3 Baths 2,069 SqFt$850,000Open Sat 11AM-2PM
- 1/64 644 Beds 4 Baths 3,217 SqFt$800,000Open Sat 10AM-1PM
- 1/93 934 Beds 3 Baths 3,240 SqFt$875,000Open Sun 1PM-4PM
- 3D7 Beds 7 Baths 5,914 SqFt$3,400,000New
- 1/100 1003 Beds 4 Baths 3,331 SqFt$1,350,000New
- 3D3 Beds 3 Baths 2,685 SqFt$810,000New
- 1/29 294 Beds 2 Baths 2,196 SqFt$410,000Active
- 1/36 363 Beds 2 Baths 1,878 SqFt$495,000Active
- 1/84 846 Beds 4 Baths 5,126 SqFt$1,375,000Active
- 1/80 803 Beds 3 Baths 2,103 SqFt$575,000Active
- 1/99 993 Beds 3 Baths 3,042 SqFt$989,000Active
- 1/30 304 Beds 3 Baths 2,685 SqFt$789,900Active
- 1/78 784 Beds 3 Baths 3,613 SqFt$1,195,000Active
- 1/77 774 Beds 3 Baths 2,480 SqFt$695,900Active
- 1/65 654 Beds 5 Baths 4,139 SqFt$1,050,000Active
- 3D3 Beds 3 Baths 2,960 SqFt$1,885,000Active
- 1/95 954 Beds 4 Baths 4,333 SqFt$2,499,990Active
- 1/85 853 Beds 2 Baths 2,226 SqFt$345,000Active
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,461 SqFt$700,000Active
- 3D6 Beds 6 Baths 4,608 SqFt$1,799,500Active
- 3D3 Beds 3 Baths 4,169 SqFt$1,675,000Active
- 3D3 Beds 3 Baths 2,569 SqFt$825,000Active
- 1/50 505 Beds 4 Baths 3,440 SqFt$1,598,900Active
- 1/90 904 Beds 2 Baths 2,128 SqFt$3,599,999Active
- 1/66 664 Beds 3 Baths 1,945 SqFt$569,000Active
- 1/69 694 Beds 7 Baths 5,065 SqFt$1,599,000Active
- 1/41 414 Beds 3 Baths 2,449 SqFt$799,000Active
- 1/73 735 Beds 3 Baths 2,947 SqFt$559,000Active
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,632 SqFt$750,000Active
- 3D5 Beds 3 Baths 3,127 SqFt$759,000Active
- 1/41 413 Beds 5 Baths 2,376 SqFt$1,350,000Active
- 1/45 453 Beds 2 Baths 1,714 SqFt$339,900Active
- 3D3 Beds 4 Baths 3,174 SqFt$1,299,000Active
- 1/58 583 Beds 2 Baths 2,393 SqFt$1,100,000Active
- 1/98 985 Beds 4 Baths 5,200 SqFt$849,950Active
- 1/9 94 Beds 2 Baths 1,840 SqFt$341,000Open Sat 10AM-1PM
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,260 SqFt$354,900Open Sat 12PM-3PM
- 1/25 253 Beds 2 Baths 1,970 SqFt$367,850Open Sat 11AM-5PM
- 1/21 213 Beds 2 Baths 1,512 SqFt$341,100Open Sat 11AM-5PM
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 1,720 SqFt$348,750Open Sat 12PM-5PM
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,200 SqFt$388,950Open Sat 12PM-5PM
- 1/77 774 Beds 4 Baths 3,530 SqFt$2,950,000Open 5/30 11AM-1PM
- 3D4 Beds 5 Baths 3,495 SqFt$1,069,318Open Sat 12PM-2PM
- 1/4 44 Beds 4 Baths 2,046 SqFt$775,000New
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,206 SqFt$434,900New
- 1/36 364 Beds 3 Baths 2,305 SqFt$368,990New
- 1/23 235 Beds 3 Baths 2,605 SqFt$364,990New
- 1/22 225 Beds 3 Baths 2,077 SqFt$351,990New
- 1/17 175 Beds 3 Baths 2,435 SqFt$348,990New
- 1/21 212 Beds 1 Bath 900 SqFt$225,000New
- 1/26 265 Beds 3 Baths 2,326 SqFt$2,700New
- 1/47 475 Beds 3 Baths 2,505 SqFt$2,700New
- 1/97 974 Beds 3 Baths 3,064 SqFt$11,700,000New
- 1/66 663 Beds 3 Baths 2,777 SqFt$675,000New
- 1/95 953 Beds 4 Baths 1,696 SqFt$1,300,000New
- 1/35 353 Beds 3 Baths 2,400 SqFt$400,000New
- 1/19 193 Beds 2 Baths 2,277 SqFt$290,000New
- 1/42 422 Beds 2 Baths 1,783 SqFt$459,000New
- 1/38 384 Beds 2 Baths 1,820 SqFt$378,500New
- 1/26 263 Beds 2 Baths 1,710 SqFt$300,000New
- 1/68 683 Beds 3 Baths 2,363 SqFt$1,200,000New
- 1/5 53 Beds 2 Baths 1,196 SqFt$482,088New
- 1/21 214 Beds 2 Baths 1,840 SqFt$372,610New
- 1/100 1003 Beds 3 Baths 3,283 SqFt$824,900Active
- 1/24 243 Beds 2 Baths 1,646 SqFt$345,000Active
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 1,544 SqFt$299,900Active
- 3D5 Beds 5 Baths 2,642 SqFt$729,900Active
- 3D6 Beds 4 Baths 3,364 SqFt$583,490Active
- 1/32 325 Beds 4 Baths 3,183 SqFt$553,390Active
- 3D5 Beds 3 Baths 3,016 SqFt$467,790Active
- 1/8 83 Beds 3 Baths 1,446 SqFt$331,990Active
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 1,536 SqFt$289,900Active
- 3D5 Beds 4 Baths 3,182 SqFt$519,990Active
- 3D5 Beds 4 Baths 3,184 SqFt$514,990Active
- 3D5 Beds 3 Baths 3,011 SqFt$476,790Active
- 1/7 75 Beds 3 Baths 3,011 SqFt$465,990Active
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,226 SqFt$409,490Active
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,226 SqFt$408,990Active
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,226 SqFt$408,990Active
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,039 SqFt$388,990Active
- 3D4 Beds 3 Baths 2,039 SqFt$387,490Active
- 1/36 364 Beds 3 Baths 2,305 SqFt$370,990Active
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 1,615 SqFt$367,490Active
- 1/36 364 Beds 3 Baths 2,305 SqFt$363,990Active
- 1/7 73 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt$299,990Active
- 1/34 342 Beds 2 Baths 1,198 SqFt$299,000Active
- 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,572 SqFt$698,547Active
- 1/20 202 Beds 1 Bath 1,196 SqFt$262,000Active
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 1,600 SqFt$460,000Active
- 1/14 144 Beds 3 Baths 2,202 SqFt$352,000Active
- 1/32 323 Beds 2 Baths 1,330 SqFt$289,900Active
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 2,042 SqFt$704,900Active
- 3D3 Beds 2 Baths 1,884 SqFt$424,990Active
- 1/36 362 Beds 1 Bath 1,000 SqFt$2,100Active
- 1/21 214 Beds 3 Baths 2,405 SqFt$2,850Active
- 1/10 103 Beds 3 Baths 1,878 SqFt$383,445Active
- 1/35 353 Beds 3 Baths 2,446 SqFt$2,800Active
- 1/16 163 Beds 2 Baths 1,570 SqFt$299,000Active
- 1/28 284 Beds 2 Baths 1,850 SqFt$399,990Active
RECENTLY SOLD
$259,900
$259,900
Dade City, FL 33525
Listed by Bobby Welbourn KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA

$399,900
$399,900
37525 MOORE DR, Dade City, FL 33525
Listed by Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

$264,900
$269,900
1.9%18631 HARVEL LN, Dade City, FL 33523
Listed by Jillian Merluse CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY