FL > Palm Harbor
Sage Oaks
Welcome to Sage Oaks, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$980,988
Average Sales Price
9
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt3DOpen Fri 4:30PM-6PM
$699,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths3,780 SqFt3DNew
$1,399,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt1/93 93Active
$895,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$1,637,000
$1,750,000
6.5%155 SAGE RD, Crystal Beach, FL 34681
4 Beds3 Baths2,924 SqFt
Listed by Kerryn Ellson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

$910,000
$940,500
3.2%628 MAYO ST, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
4 Beds4 Baths1,873 SqFt
Listed by Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

$925,000
$925,000
160 SAGE CIR, Crystal Beach, FL 34681
5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt
Listed by Betty Granucci CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 3.08 3
Year Built 1984 1981
Lot Size 22,460 Sqft 10,454 Sqft
Taxes $7,337 $5,899
Population
25
25 in 2020
Density
120.5
per square mile
Households
10
27% with children