FL > Parrish
Twin Rivers
Welcome to Twin Rivers, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$691,730
Average Sales Price
46
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,849 SqFt3DOpen Sun 12PM-2PM
$899,990
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt3DOpen Sun 1PM-3PM
$675,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,334 SqFt3DOpen Sat 12PM-2PM
$724,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$815,000
$849,000
4.0%3702 162ND AVE E, Parrish, FL 34219
4 Beds3 Baths3,151 SqFt
Listed by Jen Lay EXP REALTY LLC

$734,500
$749,000
1.9%15451 27TH CT E, Parrish, FL 34219
4 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt
Listed by Kelly Eckersen, PA LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

$957,000
$1,050,000
8.9%3839 158TH AVENUE CIR E, Parrish, FL 34219
4 Beds4 Baths2,816 SqFt
Listed by Joe Murphy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.04 3
Bedrooms 3.57 4
Year Built 2014 2015
Lot Size 26,495 Sqft 24,393 Sqft
Taxes $6,473 $5,607
Population
187
187 in 2020
Density
127
per square mile
Households
61
43% with children