FL > Seminole
Williamsdale Square
Welcome to Williamsdale Square, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$427,360
Average Sales Price
10
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,393 SqFt1/43 43Active
$789,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt1/24 24Active
$2,850
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt1/25 25New
$524,999
RECENTLY SOLD
$195,000
$196,777
0.9%6123 113TH ST #510, Seminole, FL 33772
2 Beds2 Baths865 SqFt
Listed by Diane Bumiller CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

$367,000
$375,000
2.1%10754 63RD AVE, Seminole, FL 33772
2 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt
Listed by Channing Cox COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

$180,000
$200,000
10.0%6077 113TH ST #621, Seminole, FL 33772
2 Beds2 Baths790 SqFt
Listed by Kyle Gruber AGILE GROUP REALTY

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.93 2
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1982 1970
Lot Size 8,587 Sqft 7,405 Sqft
Taxes $6,318 $5,026
Population
1.2K
1.2K in 2020
Density
4.8K
per square mile
Households
596
20% with children