FL > Saint Petersburg
Old Pasadena
Welcome to Old Pasadena, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$977,100
Average Sales Price
9
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,390 SqFt1/76 76Active
$2,565,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt1/13 13Active
$423,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,302 SqFt3DActive
$914,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$740,000
$750,000
1.3%7310 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707
4 Beds2 Baths2,245 SqFt
Listed by Tony Riksvold Horge PREFERRED SHORE LLC

$525,000
$585,000
10.3%645 VILLAGRANDE AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
Listed by Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$262,500
$292,500
10.3%645 VILLAGRANDE AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707
0.39 Acres
Listed by Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.08 2.5
Bedrooms 3.25 3
Year Built 1949 1952
Lot Size 10,309 Sqft 8,930 Sqft
Taxes $6,054 $5,902
Population
474
474 in 2020
Density
2K
per square mile
Households
207
23% with children