FL > Sarasota
North Trail
Welcome to North Trail, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,053,316
Average Sales Price
27
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt1/67 67Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$660,000
- 1 Bed2 Baths896 SqFt1/37 37New
$2,495
- 1 Bed2 Baths858 SqFt1/65 65Active
$439,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$470,000
$499,000
5.8%1709 N TAMIAMI TRAIL #514, Sarasota, FL 34234
1 Bed2 Baths958 SqFt
Listed by Marni Hayden CHROME REALTY LLC

$395,000
$399,000
1.0%1709 N TAMIAMI TRL #223, Sarasota, FL 34234
1 Bed2 Baths858 SqFt
Listed by Lisa Sebastian MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

$438,000
$438,000
952 46TH ST, Sarasota, FL 34234
2 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt
Listed by Erin DiFazio CHROME REALTY LLC

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.68 2
Bedrooms 1.43 1
Year Built 2019 2022
Lot Size 1,997,421 Sqft 63,162 Sqft
Taxes $8,068 $6,747
Population
954
954 in 2020
Density
2.8K
per square mile
Households
363
22% with children