FL > Sarasota
Plaza de Flores on Palmer Ranch
Welcome to Plaza de Flores on Palmer Ranch, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$217,890
Average Sales Price
30
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 1 Bed1 Bath661 SqFt1/64 64New
$1,750
- 1 Bed1 Bath661 SqFt1/50 50Active
$184,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt1/33 33Active
$2,400
RECENTLY SOLD
$215,000
$224,000
4.0%4256 CENTRAL SARASOTA Pkwy #314, Sarasota, FL 34238
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
Listed by Susan Pelton MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

$280,000
$297,000
5.7%4208 CENTRAL SARASOTA Pkwy #1422, Sarasota, FL 34238
2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt
Listed by Tammy Horner KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

$170,000
$189,900
10.5%4134 CENTRAL SARASOTA Pkwy #1734, Sarasota, FL 34238
2 Beds2 Baths1,089 SqFt
Listed by REENY Kaney RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.58 2
Bedrooms 1.68 2
Year Built 1998 1998
Lot Size 90,657 Sqft 30,274 Sqft
Taxes $2,539 $2,383
Population
191
191 in 2020
Density
2.3K
per square mile
Households
108
8% with children