FL > Tampa
Highland Pines
Welcome to Highland Pines, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,775,800
Average Sales Price
6
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1 Bath851 SqFt1/28 28New
$249,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$233,000
$233,500
0.2%3008 DODGE ST, Tampa, FL 33605
3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
Listed by John Daux PA PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

$249,900
$249,900
3001 N 43RD ST, Tampa, FL 33605
3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
Listed by Lorena Letona PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

$290,000
$270,000
7.4%3004 N 45TH ST, Tampa, FL 33605
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
Listed by Lorena Hernandez SAFETYNET REALTY

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 15.38 1
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1964 1961
Lot Size 19,656 Sqft 7,187 Sqft
Taxes $5,065 $1,562
Population
1.2K
1.2K in 2020
Density
1.8K
per square mile
Households
397
38% with children