FL > Hudson
Heritage Pines
Welcome to Heritage Pines, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$311,985
Average Sales Price
40
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt1/100 100Active
$599,999
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt3DActive
$380,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt1/60 60Active
$599,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$265,000
$274,000
3.3%11309 SUN TREE RD, Hudson, FL 34667
2 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt
Listed by Cory Byrd F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

$260,000
$269,000
3.3%11819 SCENIC HILLS BLVD, Hudson, FL 34667
3 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt
Listed by Lauren Tracey LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

$280,000
$289,900
3.4%11412 ALDEN CT, Hudson, FL 34667
3 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt
Listed by Tyler Grisley, LLC INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 2.65 3
Year Built 2002 2003
Lot Size 14,188 Sqft 6,752 Sqft
Taxes $3,193 $2,500
Population
2.6K
2.6K in 2020
Density
1.2K
per square mile
Households
1.4K
4% with children