FL > Palm Harbor
Dove Hollow
Welcome to Dove Hollow, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$308,926
Average Sales Price
21
Total Listings
37
Walk Score
LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt1/20 20New
$2,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt1/52 52New
$310,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt1/24 24New
$296,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$425,000
$425,000
2280 COLONIAL BLVD W, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
2 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
Listed by Michele Ranjbar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$260,900
$267,900
2.6%2261 TUSCANY TRCE #102, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
2 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt
Listed by Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

$443,000
$448,500
1.2%3405 DOVE HOLLOW CT, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt
Listed by Kosta Markov CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.68 2
Bedrooms 1.78 2
Year Built 1994 2002
Lot Size 253,755 Sqft 6,098 Sqft
Taxes $3,734 $3,756
Population
1.2K
1.2K in 2020
Density
5.3K
per square mile
Households
610
20% with children